Matcher SM7-1 Stora Mossen
Antal: 37
Lö 2016-10-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F10L-1 | 09:45 | Skå IK Grön - Västerhaninge IF Blå | 0-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
10 | F10L-2 | 10:25 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF F06 - Spånga | 2-3 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
22 | F10L-1 | 11:05 | Västerhaninge IF Blå - IK Frej Täby | 0-2 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
31 | F10L-2 | 11:45 | Spånga - Hammarby IF Grön | 2-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
40 | F10L-1 | 12:25 | Ängby IF - Västerhaninge IF Blå | 1-2 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
52 | F10L-2 | 13:05 | Västerhaninge IF Vit - Spånga | 2-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
61 | F10M-3 | 13:50 | Karlberg - Mälarhöjdens IK 2 | 1-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
71 | F10M-2 | 14:30 | Bollstanäs SK Grön - Skå IK Gul | 0-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
78 | F10M-3 | 15:10 | Mälarhöjdens IK 2 - Bollstanäs SK Gul | 3-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
85 | F10M-2 | 15:50 | Skå IK Gul - Hässelby SK | 1-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
89 | F10M-3 | 16:30 | Vaksala SK - Mälarhöjdens IK 2 | 1-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
93 | F10M-2 | 17:10 | Hässelby SK - Bollstanäs SK Grön | 0-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen |
Sö 2016-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | F10M-20 | 10:00 | Mälarhöjdens IK - Bollstanäs SK Gul | 1-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
127 | F10M-19 | 10:40 | Bollstanäs SK Grön - Vaksala SK | 1-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
140 | F10M-20 | 11:20 | Bollstanäs SK Gul - Bromstens IK | 0-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
150 | F10M-19 | 12:00 | Vaksala SK - Enebybergs IF | 3-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
157 | F10M-20 | 12:40 | Täby FK Skarpäng Blå - Bollstanäs SK Gul | 2-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
164 | F10M-19 | 13:20 | Segeltorps IF - Vaksala SK | 0-4 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
176 | F10M-17 | 14:00 | Hässelby SK - Karlberg | 4-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
181 | F10M-18 | 14:40 | Skå IK Gul - Mälarhöjdens IK 2 | 0-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
186 | F10M-17 | 15:20 | Karlberg - Riala GoIF F06 | 1-2 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
192 | F10M-18 | 16:00 | Mälarhöjdens IK 2 - Åkersberga BK Bergsättra | 4-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
196 | F10M-17 | 16:40 | Erikslunds KF - Karlberg | 3-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
202 | F10M-18 | 17:20 | Vendelsö IK - Mälarhöjdens IK 2 | 2-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen |
Sö 2016-10-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
550 | P10S-1 | 10:00 | IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 U - Stuvsta svart | 1-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
563 | Dam7-2 | 10:30 | Beach FF - Hanvikens sk | 0-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
575 | P10S-1 | 11:00 | Enskede P06 Vit - IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 U | 1-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
588 | Dam7-2 | 11:30 | Hanvikens sk - BK Sport | 2-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
598 | P10S-1 | 12:00 | AIK P06-U - Stuvsta svart | 1-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
611 | Dam7-2 | 12:30 | Norsborgs FF - Hanvikens sk | 1-4 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
623 | P10S-1 | 13:00 | Stuvsta svart - Tyresö FF | 0-3 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
637 | P10S-1 | 13:50 | IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 U - AIK P06-U | 0-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
650 | Dam7-18 | 14:20 | MIK Ladies - BK Sport | 1-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
662 | P10S-1 | 14:50 | AIK P06-U - Tyresö FF | 5-1 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
673 | Dam7-18 | 15:20 | BK Sport - Brottby sk dam | 1-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
681 | P10S-1 | 15:50 | Tyresö FF - IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 U | 0-5 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen | ||
692 | Dam7-18 | 16:20 | Norsborgs FF - BK Sport | 4-0 | SM7-1 Stora Mossen |